Standings: NASCAR K&N Pro Series WEST

 2017 Standings

POSDRIVER NAMEPOINTSSTARTSWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Todd Gilliland6101461113
2Chris Eggleston5811441113
3Derek Kraus *534141910
4Michael Self522132713
5Will Rodgers *520140912
6Todd Souza46814028
7Julia Landauer45114017
8Nicole Behar44414028
9Kody Vanderwal *44014027
10Blaine Perkins43614006
11Matt Levin42814004
12Ron Norman40214002
13Takuma Koga38914011
14Jesse Iwuji35814000
15Stafford Smith 33312002
16Bill Kann2368001
17Rich DeLong III2158000
18John Wood1938001
19Garret Archer *1855034
20Dan Phillippi *1616000
21Trevor Cristiani *1375001
22Johnny Borneman1264001
23Andrew Engberson *1164000
24Max Tullman *963002
25Salvatore Iovino923000
26David Mayhew802022
27Sheldon Creed *782012
28Riley Herbst 762012
29Buddy Shepherd *752002
30Brandon Schilling *592001
31Derek Thorn 542001
32Rudy Vanderwal *542000
33Josh Fanopoulos *502000
34Andrew Tuttle *502000
35Zachary St. Onge *492000
36Kevin Harvick471111
37Dan O'Donnell * 471000
38Dillon Bassett 412011
39Justin Funkhouser412000
40Zane Smith *401011
41Gracin Raz 401011
42Taylor Riddle *391011
43Jonas Fors *382000
44Cole Moore371001
45Owen Riddle *361001
46Braeden Havens351001
48Rod Johnson, Jr. *331000
49Carlos Vieira321000
50Tim Spurgeon 311000
51Tyler Fabozzi *301000
52Davey Hamilton *291000
53Scott Ivie281000
54Dave Smith271000
55Hollis Thackeray *271000
56Rodd Kneeland *251000
57Will Gallaher *241000
58Jerry DeWeert *221000
59Bobby Hillis211000
60Ronnie Basett, Jr211000
61Ryan Blaney181000
62Jim Inglebright 141000
63Kevin O' Connell121000
64Bryant Barnhill *111000