Standings: NASCAR K&N Pro Series WEST

 2017 Standings

POSDRIVER NAMEPOINTSSTARTSWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Todd Gilliland481116810
2Chris Eggleston4761141011
3Derek Kraus *40611067
4Will Rodgers*40411079
5Michael Self387100410
6Todd Souza36411017
7Julia Landauer36111016
8Matt Levin35411004
9Nicole Behar34811026
10Kody Vanderwal *34111025
11Blaine Perkins33911004
12Ron Norman32111002
13Takuma Koga30011011
14Jesse Iwuji27411000
15Stafford Smith 2389001
16Rich Delong III2158000
17Bill Kann1877001
18Garret Archer *1855034
19Dan Phillippi *1616000
20John Wood1406001
21Johnny Borneman1264001
22Andrew Engberson *1164000
23Salvatore Iovino *923000
24David Mayhew802022
25Sheldon Creed *782012
26Trevor Cristiani *642001
27Brandon Schilling *592001
28Rudy Vanderwal *542000
29Andrew Tuttle *502000
30Kevin Harvick 471111
31Dan O'Donnell *412000
32Justin Funkhouser 412000
33Zane Smith *401011
34Gracin Raz 401011
35Taylor Riddle *391011
36Buddy Shepherd *381001
37Owen Riddle *361001
38Riley Herbst351001
39Braeden Havens 351001
40Daniel Suarez331000
41Carlos Vieira321000
42Tim Spurgeon 311000
43Tyler Dippel311000
44Scott Ivie281000
45Dave Smith 271000
46Rodd Kneeland *251000
47Will Gallaher *241000
48Zachary St. Onge231000
49Jeff Green221000
50Bobby Hillis211000
51Brandon Oakley 191000
52Ryan Blaney181000
53Vinnie Miller181000
54Derek Thorn161000
55Jim Inglebright141000
56Trey Hutchens141000
57Kevin O'Connell121000
58Bryant Barnhill *111000